Posted on June 18, 2020 ยท Posted in General, News

Congratulations to all students who earned the prestigious honor of being named to the Honor Roll!

First Name Last Name Grade School or Parish Grade Honor Roll
Isabela Aguilar Dore 9 A
Alianna Alcala St. Ann 9 A
Gabriel Alvarez Horizon Science Academy 9 A
Amanda Aranda St. Bede the Venerable 9 A
Maritza Arias Liberty Junior High 9 A
Alyssa Arredondo Our Lady of Tepeyac 9 A
Damian Ascencio Lee 9 A
Angel Astorga Our Lady of Tepeyac 9 A
Natalia Bachleda St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Jalyna Barbosa San Miguel Middle School 9 A
Gwenyth Bentley Dore 9 A
CJ Blum St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Ethan Bocanegra St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Alexis Buzzelli SS. Cyril and Methodius 9 A
Nadia Cahue Mark Twain 9 A
Vanessa Casimiro Freedom Middle School 9 A
Cheyenne Casto Cassell 9 A
Cristiana Chagolla Unity Junior High 9 A
Uriel Chinchillas St. Richard 9 A
Jakub Chodak St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Bartosz Chramiec Liberty Junior High 9 A
Mario Curiel-Barragan Grimes 9 A
Madeline Davis Mt. Greenwood 9 A
Samantha DeLaurentis St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Emily Deskovich St. Christina 9 A
Matthew Diaz St. Bede the Venerable 9 A
Giovanni Fernandez St. Jane de Chantal 9 A
Alexander Flood St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Diego Flores St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Antionio Garcia Wilkins Junior High 9 A
Emily Garcia Simmons Middle School 9 A
Ricky Garcia Liberty Jr High School 9 A
Viviana Garcia St. Gerald 9 A
Julian Garibay Wilkins Jr High School 9 A
Dominic Gentile St. Jane de Chantal 9 A
Alejandro Godoy St. Bede the Venerable 9 A
Anthony Gonzalez Liberty Junior High 9 A
Mina Gotski St. Lenard 9 A
Hector Guillen Hurley School 9 A
Alexandrea Haberkamp St. Leonard 9 A
Dennis Helwig Mokena Jr. High 9 A
Maggie Henning St. Catherine 9 A
Carla Hernandez San Miguel School 9 A
Jayden Hernandez St. Bruno 9 A
Mallory Hervieux St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Cardin Ho St. Albert the Great 9 A
Ryann Houbolt St. Linus 9 A
Ivan Huayamave St. Ann 9 A
Melanie Hughes Mt. Greenwood 9 A
Pierre Husbands St. Bede the Venerable 9 A
Matthew Hyland St. Bede the Venerable 9 A
Javier Jasso St. Jane de Chantal 9 A
Javier Jimenez Sahs School 9 A
Isabella Juchas St. Patricia 9 A
Rachel Julian St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Emily Kaczynski Mt. Greenwood 9 A
Emily Keane St Albert the Great School 9 A
Sarah Klonowski St Catherine School 9 A
Vincent Krettek St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Emily Laboy Mark Twain 9 A
Brandon Labrador Dore 9 A
Madeline Lapinski Central Middle School 9 A
Nathan Lara Liberty Junior High 9 A
Kayla Ligue St.Symphorosa 9 A
Emanuel Lopez PJP School 9 A
Emma Lotus Liberty School 9 A
Sean Luevano St. Mary Star of the Sea 9 A
Alexia Luna Epiphany 9 A
Paloma Macias Kinzie 9 A
Lilliana Magana St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Kara Majeski Liberty Junior High 9 A
Hannah Marin St. Linus 9 A
Lukas Marmol St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Patrick Marrella St. Symphorosa 9 A
Hector Martinez Our Lady of Charity 9 A
Michael Martinez Our Lady of Charity 9 A
Jaiden Mayer Cassell 9 A
Rosalie Maze St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Jamira McCoy Queen of Martyrs 9 A
Katie McFarlane Mt. Greenwood 9 A
Hannah McNamara St. Barnabas 9 A
Nathan Melendez St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Danny Molloy St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Emily Morales St. Agnes of Bohemia 9 A
Kate Moran St. Linus 9 A
Bridget Murphy Mt. Greenwood 9 A
Alexis Navarro St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Isabella Norrick St. Bruno 9 A
Piotr Nowobilski St. Albert the Great 9 A
Elise Oldham OLHMS 9 A
Carlos Padilla Our Lady of Charity 9 A
Annie Palider St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Anna Perez Cardinal Joseph Bernardin 9 A
Sonia Perez St. Jane de Chantal 9 A
Michael Peterson Grimes 9 A
Joanna Pietura St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Corinne Pinto St. Jane de Chantal 9 A
Allan Potter Mt.Greenwood 9 A
Alyssa Raber Mark Twain 9 A
Isabel Raftery St. Gerald 9 A
Brooklyn Ramaglia St. Daniel the Prophet School 9 A
Jazmin Ramirez Liberty Junior High 9 A
Mia Rivera St. Joseph 9 A
Michael Rocha Gerrie Middle School 9 A
Jimena Rodriguez Our Lady of Charity 9 A
Joshua Ruiz Nathan Hale 9 A
Christopher Sanchez Byrne 9 A
Robert Sandoval St. Germaine 9 A
Tatiana Sandoval Byrne 9 A
Gia Sarno Nathan Hale 9 A
Elizabeth Saucedo Sacred Heart School 9 A
Trevor Sebek Central Middle School 9 A
Paul Sekula St. Michael School 9 A
Mia Sinisi Cassell 9 A
Noah Smith Simmons Middle School 9 A
Andrew Swain Mt. Greenwood 9 A
Noah Swerhun St. Jude School 9 A
Emily Szymczyk St. Daniel the Prophet 9 A
Thomas Toefield St. Bede the Venerable 9 A
Leonardo Torres St. Bruno 9 A
Sophie Uram Byrne 9 A
Teresa Valdez St. Bruno 9 A
Isaac Valencia St. Mary Star of the Sea 9 A
Idaly Valles-Candia St. Patricia 9 A
Brianna Vargas Our Lady of Charity 9 A
Enrique Vargas St. Mary Star of the Sea 9 A
Jaqueline Vazquez Finley 9 A
Vincent Zheng St. Albert the Great 9 A
Pedro Aguila St. Daniel the Prophet 9 B
Marcus Agustin St. Patricia 9 B
Alexis Alcala St. Albert the Great 9 B
Charlotte Bailey St. Gabriel 9 B
Dominic Berchman Homer Junior HIgh 9 B
Ta’mia Bouie St. Walter School 9 B
McKenzie Brennan Clissold School 9 B
Fiona Burke St. Daniel the Prophet 9 B
Michael Carrano St. Albert the Great 9 B
Mactzil Castrejon St. Mary Star of the Sea 9 B
Marco Cedillo Peckwas Prep 9 B
Hannah Cholke St. Linus 9 B
Jesse Contreras St. Jane de Chantal 9 B
Elijah Cordell St. Ann 9 B
Isabella Cortes St. Daniel the Prophet 9 B
Daniel Coughlin Central Middle School 9 B
Mackenzie Cudzik St. Catherine 9 B
Ryan Czyszczon Homer Junior High 9 B
Damarcus Dixon Academy of St. Benedict Schoo 9 B
Sorcha Driessen Heritage 9 B
Joey Dryer St. Catherine 9 B
Cade Friend Hauser Jr High School 9 B
Tommy Fus St. Jane de Chantal 9 B
Jesse Garcia Byrne 9 B
Ulises Garfias PJP School 9 B
Richard Gomez Tarkington 9 B
Robert Havelka St. Cletus School 9 B
Kenya Hayden St. Bede the Venerable 9 B
Kamarye Hodges Foster Park School 9 B
Malachi Jameson Jordan Baptist School 9 B
Ryanne Jasica St. Catherine 9 B
Julia Jetel St. Daniel the Prophet 9 B
Brandon Juska Byrne 9 B
Kylie Kopac St. Daniel the Prophet 9 B
Abigail Kozak Liberty Junior High 9 B
Cody Lotz Conrady Jr High School 9 B
Richard Luna Epiphany 9 B
Leah Majcen Kinzie 9 B
Andres Maldonado Dore 9 B
Georgia Manning Clissold School 9 B
Ithaty Martinez St. Richard 9 B
Mary McGuire St. Barnabas 9 B
Danny Molloy St. Daniel the Prophet 9 B
Michael Munoz St. Daniel the Prophet 9 B
Amir Neal St. Margaret of Scotland 9 B
Erin Norton St. Jane de Chantal 9 B
Kathleen Norton St. Jane de Chantal 9 B
Alyssa Novak St. Albert the Great 9 B
Robert Ochoa St. Jane de Chantal 9 B
Sophia Okonski St. Patricia 9 B
Kate Ortiz St. Symphorosa 9 B
Miguel Palomino St. Gall 9 B
Michael Panice OLHMS 9 B
Jeremiah Perkins St. Thomas the Apostle 9 B
Veronica Ponce Dore 9 B
Patrick Prendergast Liberty Junior High 9 B
Tyler Radosevich OLHMS 9 B
Jalen Ray King Academy 9 B
Horacio Rodriguez Sahs School 9 B
Cristian Ruiz Simmons 9 B
Sophia Sanchez Mark Twain 9 B
Jacob Sellers St. Daniel the Prophet 9 B
Emily Sorn St. Albert the Great 9 B
Lucas Stulga Arbor Park Middle School 9 B
Lawrence Taylor Jordan Baptist School 9 B
Alexa Tinajero Hurley 9 B
Idaly Valles-Candia St. Patricia 9 B
Alejandro Velazquez St. Bede the Venerable 9 B
Johnny Wendling Central Middle School 9 B
Leonard White, Jr. Heritage Middle 9 B
Emiliano Zavala St. Bede the Venerable 9 B
Victor Diego Zavala Zizumbo 9 B
Cody Zupancic Byrne 9 B
Aidan Anderson OLHMS 10 A
Eric Antkiewicz St. Alexander 10 A
Robert Aquino Sahs 10 A
Julia Bagley St. Mary of Mokena 10 A
Emilio Barrientos Washington Middle School 10 A
Gabrielle Belanski St. Symphorosa 10 A
Raphael Beltran Dore 10 A
Rohindeep Bhattal Our Lady of the Snows 10 A
Matthew Bielski Dore 10 A
Nyla Buchanan St. Bede the Venerable 10 A
Kevin Callaghan St. John Fisher 10 A
Nicole Canny St. Linus 10 A
Jessie Cardiel Horizon Science Academy 10 A
Eve Carr Richardson 10 A
Kaitlyn Cerveny Dore 10 A
Michael Colon St. Symphorosa 10 A
Ryanen Deweese St. Daniel the Prophet 10 A
Justin Echols perkins 10 A
Aidan Edwards St. Bede the Venerable 10 A
Ian Elliott Mt. Greenwood 10 A
Angel Escobedo St. Albert the Great 10 A
Yasmine Escoto St. Joseph 10 A
Aylin Flores St. Albert the Great 10 A
Rylie Galvin St. Catherine of Alexandria 10 A
Joshua Gana St. Daniel the Prophet 10 A
Elvin Garcia St. Joseph 10 A
Victoria Garcia Heritage 10 A
Avery Geigner Jack Hille 10 A
Michael Gentile St. Jane de Chantal 10 A
Kayleen Gilligan Heritage 10 A
Yarlesk Giron Queen of the Universe 10 A
Julian Gonzalez St. Barbara 10 A
George Green St. Jane de Chantal 10 A
Gianna Grillo St. Daniel the Prophet 10 A
Daniel Grobla St. Daniel the Prophet 10 A
Kaley Guerrero St. Cajetan 10 A
Jessica Haw Simmons Middle School 10 A
Quinn Hickey St. Christina 10 A
Anna Janczy St. Patricia 10 A
Dell-Rio Johnson III Vanderpoel 10 A
John Kazeneskie OLHMS 10 A
Colin Kennedy St. Bede the Venerable 10 A
Warren Kinney Foster Park Fine and Performing Arts Magnet 10 A
Vincent Knizka St. Patricia 10 A
Ryan Kosowski St. Daniel the Prophet 10 A
Rory Kucera Hickory Creek Middle School 10 A
Jacob Loaiza Epiphany 10 A
Cesar Lopez St. Nicholas of Tolentine 10 A
Nadia Malinowski Central Middle School 10 A
Nathan Maliska St. Catherine of Alexandria 10 A
Mackenzie Marousek Dore 10 A
Isabella Marrero Liberty Junior High 10 A
Andrew Martinez St. Bede the Venerable 10 A
Isabella Matariyeh OLHMS 10 A
Anthony McGuire St. Barnabas 10 A
Daniel McKeon Mt. Greenwood 10 A
Conor McQuinn St. Alexander 10 A
Jake Merda St. Jane de Chantal 10 A
Joseph Montgomery Jerling Junior High 10 A
Lily Munoz St. Symphorosa 10 A
Kevin Nudo St. Gerald 10 A
Alejandro Ochoa St. Agnes of Bohemia 10 A
Ruby Olmos St. Daniel the Prophet 10 A
Nina Ortega St. Daniel the Prophet 10 A
Lizbeth Ortiz St. Agnes of Bohemia 10 A
Joshua Pannell St. Joseph 10 A
Tyler Pawlak St. Daniel the Prophet 10 A
Ashley Perez Cardinal Joseph Bernadin 10 A
Anthony Petan Palos South 10 A
Nicolas Piegari Nathan Hale 10 A
Aleah Radojevich St. Daniel the Prophet 10 A
Hugo Raftery St. Gerald 10 A
Brian Raica Dore 10 A
JJ Raya Central Middle School 10 A
Brianna Rios St. Als/St. Pats 10 A
Megan Roche St. John Fisher 10 A
Alandra Rudolph Byrne 10 A
Jocelyn Ruiz Acero Cisneros School 10 A
Andrew Rybicki St. Jane de Chantal 10 A
Dante Sanchez Byrne 10 A
David Sargent St. Sabina 10 A
Sarah Schultz Nathan Hale 10 A
Skylar Scumaci St. Daniel the Prophet 10 A
Angelina Seropian St. Daniel the Prophet 10 A
Fathima Shirazi Century Junior High 10 A
Fiona Sjostrom St. Gabriel 10 A
Josel Solis Wilkins Junior High 10 A
Grayse Stewart-Woolery St. Leonard 10 A
Patrick Stock Incarnation 10 A
Thomas Suchecki Palos South 10 A
Kinga Szeliga St. Albert the Great 10 A
Delanee Telford Byrne 10 A
Kyla Thomas Holy Family 10 A
Afton Vanek St. Linus 10 A
Isabel Vazquez Finley Jr. High 10 A
Edmundo Vilchis Nathan Hale 10 A
Liliana Villa Dore 10 A
Abigail Wintersteen St. Procopius 10 A
Olivia Woulfe St. Cajetan 10 A
Madelyn Zale St. Daniel the Prophet 10 A
Michael Zedak Byrne 10 A
Joshua Zubrzycki Jack Hille 10 A
Anissa Acevedo St. Leonard 10 B
Anthony Almeraz St. Albert the Great 10 B
Coshawn Andrews 10 B
Osvaldo Ballesteros Heritage 10 B
Joshua Bell Morgan Park Academy 10 B
Hunter Biliskov St. Symphorosa 10 B
Tyler Bobrowski Everest Academy 10 B
Megan Boykins Progressive Baptist 10 B
Elias Cahue St. Joseph 10 B
Ryan Carroll St. Alexander 10 B
Luis Cervantes, Jr. Liberty Junior High 10 B
Mateo Cortez Kinzie 10 B
Jayden DeJesus Nathan Hale 10 B
Brianna Doyle Central Middle School 10 B
Michael Elizondo Byrne 10 B
Emma Filipek St. Daniel the Prophet 10 B
Connor Forbes Arbor Park Middle School 10 B
Lorenzo Garza St. Jane de Chantal 10 B
James Gontarek Dore 10 B
Tristan Gonzales Dore 10 B
Brian Gonzalez St. Bede the Venerable 10 B
Kevin Gonzalez St. Bede the Venerable 10 B
Nathan Gutierrez Grimes 10 B
Jalen Headly St. Walter 10 B
Alicia Jara St. Daniel the Prophet 10 B
Juan Jimenez Prarie Junior High 10 B
Vanessa Jones St. Bede the Venerable 10 B
Angelina Juarez Mark Twain 10 B
Julianne Krating Nathan Hale 10 B
Andres Lemus Nathan Hale 10 B
Angelo Luna Sahs 10 B
Adam Milewski St. Gerald 10 B
Lucas Miramontes St. Daniel the Prophet 10 B
Nicklas Morario Byrne 10 B
Richard Nambo Gloria Dei 10 B
Matthew Ochoa St. Blase 10 B
Joshua Ogean OLHMS 10 B
DeShawn Parker Learn Hunter Perkins Charter 10 B
Abigael Pochie St. Cajetan 10 B
Ethan Shipman St. Germaine 10 B
Zack Siebenaler Jerling Junior High 10 B
Walker Sopko St. Damian 10 B
Abbie Sulenski St. Germaine 10 B
Marshall Szpara Liberty Junior High 10 B
Sean Toler Everest Academy 10 B
Claudia Valdivia 10 B
Maximiliano Viera St.Richard 10 B
Mateo Villagomez St. Patricia 10 B
Autumn Whitaker St. Gerald 10 B
Adrian Williams, Jr. St. Bede the Venerable 10 B
Julian Alvarez St. Mary Star of the Sea 11 A
Jeremy Carroll Century Junior High 11 A
Edward Clark St. Linus 11 A
Colin Czyszczon Homer Junior High 11 A
Daniel Diaz St. Mary Star of the Sea 11 A
Jason Dornbos St. Patricia 11 A
Ivan Gomez Our Lady of Charity 11 A
James Gurgone Martino Junior High 11 A
Rodrigo Hernandez Epiphany 11 A
Benjamin Hudy Mt. Greenwood 11 A
Nicholas Kane St. Jane de Chantal 11 A
Jacob Laboy Mark Twain 11 A
Valente Lara, Jr. SPC Daniel Zizumbo Campus 11 A
Matthew Macaitis Simmons Middle School 11 A
Michael Manzella St. Louis de Montfort 11 A
Edward Martin St. Catherine of Alexandria 11 A
Morgan McFarlane Mt. Greenwood 11 A
Gabriel Metzger 11 A
Anthony Moreno Unity Junior High 11 A
Alberto Ochoa 11 A
Jonathan Olivo St. Daniel the Prophet 11 A
John Palenik St. Jane de Chantal 11 A
Emmanuel Patino Byrne 11 A
Ruben Perez, Jr. St. Gall 11 A
Anthony Respondi St. Daniel the Prophet 11 A
Caleb Rodriguez Unity 11 A
Riley Stone Everest Academy 11 A
Antonio Vargas 11 A
Diego Vilchis St. Richard 11 A
Emilio Vilchis Nathan Hale 11 A
Brian Wierzgac St. Linus 11 A
Anthony Wrenn St. Damian 11 A
Joshua Zepeda Dore 11 A
Carlos Aguilar St. Albert the Great 11 B
Eduardo Almanza St. Mary Star of the Sea 11 B
Dominic Amedio Southwest 11 B
Daniel Baumgartner St. Catherine of Alexandria 11 B
Julien Beaudoin St. Mary Star of the Sea 11 B
Charlie Burnell St. Mary of Riverside 11 B
Nicholas Cairo Kinzie 11 B
Michael Conroy St. John Fisher 11 B
Ryan Conroy St. John Fisher 11 B
William Defrancisco Liberty Junior High 11 B
Daniel Donohue Homer Jr. High 11 B
Peyton Doorhy Most Holy Redeemer School 11 B
Matthew Dyjak St. Barbara School 11 B
Brian Flores Dore 11 B
Calvin Friend LJ Hauser Junior High 11 B
Maxamillion Gutierrez Epiphany 11 B
Jalen Hoard Dawes 11 B
Michael Johnson Byrne 11 B
Jason Krol St. Jane de Chantal 11 B
Frank Lang St. Mary of Riverside 11 B
Devin Linson St. Bede 11 B
Rudolf Marmol St. Daniel the Prophet 11 B
Keith McBee St. Margaret of Scotland 11 B
David McBrearty St. Catherine of Alexandria 11 B
Kevin McCormick Jerling Junior High 11 B
Nicholas McCormick St. Gerald 11 B
William Neale Finley Jr. High 11 B
Alberto Ochoa St. Mary of Riverside 11 B
Joseph Paluch St. Daniel the Prophet 11 B
Pedro Pantoja Mariana Azuela 11 B
Matthew Perez St. Daniel the Prophet 11 B
Matthew Ponce Dore 11 B
Damion Rhoden Learn Hunter Perkins 11 B
David Rodriguez Queen of the Universe 11 B
Michael Rodriguez Dore 11 B
Matthew Rooney St. Bede the Venerable 11 B
Damaurius Stewart Coolidge School 11 B
Anthony Tado Bridgeport Catholic School 11 B
Roberto Velazquez St. Bede the Venerable 11 B
Aaron Wofford McKinley Junior High 11 B
Salvador Alvarado St. Gerald 12 A
Edwin Alvarez Unity 12 A
Cole Anderson James Hart 12 A
Michael Archer St. Symphorosa 12 A
Anthony Arredondo Our Lady of Tepeyac 12 A
Luke Arthurs Our Lady of the ridge 12 A
Luke Baldwin St. Damian 12 A
Matthew Belczak St. Daniel the Prophet 12 A
Anthony Beltran Dore 12 A
Stephen Beres St. Barbara 12 A
Danyelle Butler CICS Wrightwood 12 A
Brett Buzzelli SS. Cyril and Methodius 12 A
Julian Cardiel Horizion Science Academy 12 A
Victoria Ceballos St. Daniel the Prophet 12 A
Ruben Chacon St. Joseph 12 A
Alejandro Delvalle St. Mary Star of the Sea 12 A
Joseph Diaz, Jr. St. Joseph 12 A
Annette Diaz 12 A
Omar Diaz St. Mary Star of the Sea 12 A
Rosemary Enciso St. Nicholas of Toletine 12 A
Billy Ernst OLHMS 12 A
Morgan Fitzgerald Hamlin Upper Grade Center 12 A
Aaron Flores Byrne 12 A
Emilia Flores Liberty Junior High 12 A
Joey Garbie Palos South 12 A
Immanol Garcia St. Joseph 12 A
Ruben Garcia St. Louis de Montfort 12 A
Sergio Garcia St. Joseph 12 A
Alex Gasbarro Martino Junior HIgh 12 A
William Gomez St. Louis de Montfort 12 A
Michael Hamm St. Jane de Chantal 12 A
Sean Harrison St. Daniel the Prophet 12 A
Grace Harty St. John Fisher 12 A
Kyra Harty St. John Fisher 12 A
Megan Hauad St. Daniel the Prophet 12 A
Meagan Hecker St. Albert the Great 12 A
Julian Hernandez St. Daniel the Prophet 12 A
Patrick Hicks St. Gerald 12 A
Laila Ismail Visitation 12 A
Reagan Jasica St. Catherine 12 A
Karla Kalingo St. Leonard 12 A
Tommy Kazeneskie OLHMS 12 A
Kyle Kraft OLHMS 12 A
Brenden Lake Homeschool 12 A
Anthony Lenard Independence Jr. High 12 A
Myron Lewis Cics Prairie 12 A
Antonio Loaiza Epiphany 12 A
Annye Long St. Albert the Great 12 A
Molly Lox St. Christina 12 A
Joshua Martinez St. Daniel the Prophet 12 A
Juan-Carlos Martinez Madison Junior HIgh 12 A
Jordan McMath University of Chicago Woodlawn 12 A
Kristen Mirabile St. Jane de Chantal 12 A
Luke Montgomery Jerling Jr. High 12 A
Alejandro Mora St. Mary Star of the Sea 12 A
Aaliyah Munoz ceb 12 A
Alejandro Muntenita Liberty Junior High 12 A
Patrick Murphy, Jr. Cassell 12 A
Michael O’Shea SS Cyril & Methodius 12 A
Ivan Ovalle Kellar Middle School 12 A
Ethan Pehler Finley Jr. High 12 A
Nick Ponce de Leon Byrne 12 A
Kayleigh Pudil St. Jane de Chantal 12 A
Rodney Quinn Morgan Park 12 A
Vincent Rio Cassell 12 A
Juan Rodriguez St. Agnes of Bohemia 12 A
Rudy Rodriguez St. Mary Star of the Sea 12 A
Joseph Sanchez St. Daniel the Prophet 12 A
Lawrence Schab St. Daniel the Prophet 12 A
Alexander Segundo OLHMS 12 A
Matt Senerchia Willow Springs School 12 A
Christopher Seropian St. Daniel the Prophet 12 A
MaryKatherine Sjostrom St. Gabriel 12 A
Jonathon Skalon Gloria Dei Lutheran 12 A
Delaney Smith Council Oak Montessori 12 A
Addison Sopko St. Damian 12 A
Jenna Spalla Byrne 12 A
Jacob Spalliero Kinzie 12 A
Kimiya Spivey Visitation 12 A
Robert Srebalus Lee 12 A
Jared Stanislawski St. Cajetan 12 A
Ashley Staszak St. Barbara 12 A
Pete Stock Incarnation School 12 A
Lara Stremplewski St. George 12 A
Kennedy Tandy Christ the King 12 A
Martin Tolentino St. Albert the Great 12 A
Arturo Vilchis Nathan Hale 12 A
Daniel Villalobos Our Lady of the Snows 12 A
Dennis Wagner St. Christina 12 A
Van Williams St. Bede the Venerable 12 A
Brandon Wilson, Jr. Beasley 12 A
Matthew Zahora Liberty Junior High 12 A
Tony Zarnowski Our Lady of the Ridge 12 A
Annie Zheng St. Albert the Great 12 A
Lourdes Andrews St. Barnabas 12 B
Marc Babicz St. Daniel the Prophet 12 B
Bre’nea Burks Visatation 12 B
Nathen Calderon St. Barbara 12 B
Saul Camacho St. Joseph 12 B
Kirsten Campos St. Nicholas of Tolentine 12 B
Brianna Cheney Dore 12 B
Esmeralda Corral St. Bede the Venerable 12 B
Trey Davis St. Ethelreda 12 B
Celine DeJesus St. Louis de Montfort 12 B
Adrian Del Bosque St. Jane de Chantal 12 B
Jocelyn Diaz St. Daniel the Prophet 12 B
Joseph Esquivel St. Daniel the Prophet 12 B
Cameron Gallion 12 B
Lesli Garcia St. Gerald 12 B
Lucas Garcia St. Barbara 12 B
Sebastian Garibay Wilkins Junior High 12 B
Dylan Goldman St. Alexander 12 B
Christopher Heppeler St. Bede the Venerable 12 B
Enrique Hernandez St. Nicholas of Tolentine 12 B
Arturo Huerta St. Mary Star of the Sea 12 B
Nyla Hughes Murray Language Academy 12 B
Luke Jaber St. Daniel the Prophet 12 B
Renee Jachymiak Kinzie 12 B
Aidan Jimenez St. Symphorosa 12 B
Emiliano Martinez St. Richard 12 B
Marc McCoy, Jr. St. Bede the Venerable 12 B
Robert Moore OLHMS 12 B
Michael Perepechko St. Daniel the Prophet 12 B
Andrew Perez St. Symphorosa 12 B
Valeria Perez St. Mary Star of the Sea 12 B
Dejanae Polk 12 B
Yesenia Ponce St. Albert the Great 12 B
Jonathan Ramirez St. Jane de Chantal 12 B
Natalie Rangel St. Mary Star of the Sea 12 B
Elyssa Rivera Our Lady of the Snows 12 B
Sarah Sanchez St. Symphorosa 12 B
Rocco Sarno St. Symphorosa 12 B
Jeremy Shue St. Albert the Great 12 B
Sabina Slubowski St. Albert the Great 12 B
Jesse Solis Wilkins Junior High 12 B
Ethan Sunderlage Byrne 12 B
Emily Taylor Mt. Greenwood 12 B
Oscar Valencia St. Mary Star of the Sea 12 B
Victoria Vates 12 B
Daniel Villa Dore 12 B
Bryan Walsh St. Jane de Chantal 12 B
William Waters St. Gerald 12 B
Cameron Yarbrough Stevenson 12 B
Aida Zayas St. Mary Star of the Sea 12 B